Peekshows Blogs   Updated daily with new blogs from PeekShows Models!

[ February 10 ]    [ February 9 ]    [ February 8 ]    [ February 7 ]    [ February 6 ]    [ February 5 ]


February 6 :: Im back
My Lovers Friends Fans )))) Im back and online))) Visit my room ))    ... AnnieSweet's Bio Page

Live Models!
Free Chat!



February 5 :: Happy Valentine’s Day
Love is like playing the piano. First you must learn to play by the rules, then you must forget the rules and play from your heart. Happy Valentine’s Day    ... SunRise's Bio Page


February 5 :: Happy Valentine’s Day
Our love is like a lovely bridge Between your heart and mine A bridge we’ve built down through the years Just to our own design    ... SunRise's Bio Page


January 15 :: I need. U and i really. Want to cum with u. Let try in prvt.
Hmm. Try me in prvt i will sucess u here    ... JoyManalese's Bio Page


January 9 :: Welcome, guys!
Welcome! I am glad to see you here, watch and enjoy me! :*    ... Alina1's Bio Page


January 8 :: Just come closer and let's party!
Hey guys!! Merry Christmas to everybody)) Let's get hot on those days and take as much pleasure as possible))    ... LuxuryLex's Bio Page


December 29 :: Dream
I want to congratulate all happy New Year! I wish you success, happiness, love and a lot of sex! let your dick is always hard at the right time! Haha:) kiss kiss kiss    ... BelindaBlueX's Bio Page


December 1 :: About sex
Sex - an amazing phenomenon. It's kind of jazz you can listen to a pop song many times, but with myriad variations. Sex should be the same. One tune, but a lot of the arrangements    ... Tinka's Bio Page


December 1 :: My thoughts
Everything has a limit. And you have to understand. Today, she thinks you're a God, and tomorrow a bunch of crap about is not worth it to get dirty. For that, I respect women. They will not be returned. If she fell out of love, you will never love again. You, my friend, remember that every time kissing her fingers. Today, on her knees, she sheds tears and tomorrow, looking after her, you'll cry.    ... AlexaSky's Bio Page


November 25 :: Happy Thanksgiving!
Image and video hosting by TinyPic    ... Lady's Bio Page


November 15 :: Fantasies
Today I have a couple of questions to you! First is what was most sensitivity fantasy about dating in your life and could you realize it? And second is same but about wildest and wickedest one!:) I'd love to hear you and maybe help to realize your fantasy on:) Write back to me or come in chatroom when I am online:) I am waiting for you! Image and video hosting by TinyPic    ... Lady's Bio Page


November 12 :: Helloo sugar!
If you are looking for a girl who is honest and has no issues I AM HERE! I am looking forward to meet someone who treats me with kindness and respect ! I am lonely and I have lot of love to offer! Visit me anytime! MUAH!!!!    ... AimeeDelice's Bio Page


November 10 :: Hello
Welcome to my world of passion, sensuality and fantasies and make ur presence feeled    ... JezyAylleen's Bio Page


November 8 :: I want to cum with u
Hmmm cmon in try how to make me cum with u    ... JoyManalese's Bio Page


November 7 :: More funs!
hey!!    ... BritneyDean's Bio Page


October 31 :: Happy Halloween, guys!
Image and video hosting by TinyPic    ... Lady's Bio Page


October 30 :: come in my room baby lets roleplaying
when u treat me well and want me like crazy,i love fingering and roleplaying    ... hornySLAVE19's Bio Page


October 29 :: hello:)
hello guys:) im new here! Welcome to my room:) Come and enjoy the paradise of cum with me:)    ... Innes's Bio Page


October 25 :: WARNING!!
WARNING !! Guys extremly sexy girl!!! Too wet and too naughty!! Can fuck 24 hours in a day!! Don't believe?? Try it urself in PVT!!    ... Evelynna's Bio Page


October 25 :: my first ten minutes
I have learned a lot about the site and the program for viewing my watchers...I wanna thank everyone that wants to see me...    ... rayneonme's Bio Page


October 13 :: hi
Guys u will get to know thats I am sweet girl who like sex and enjoy playing with myself:) I love to give and get a real satisfaction! Visit my private and I will show you what I like and can to do with my hot nude body! And bring you a lot pleasure.    ... Varrvara's Bio Page


[ February 10 ]    [ February 9 ]    [ February 8 ]    [ February 7 ]    [ February 6 ]    [ February 5 ]

back to top

Custodian Of Records (18 U.S.C. Section 2257)
Broadcasting Concepts, Inc (2006) All Rights Reserved.